HomeSchedulePointsLinksMediaMembersRosterHistoryHall Of Fame ButtonContact Us  
 
   
2016 Rule Book2016 Membership Forms
This page was updated October 25, 2016

 

Following Drivers/Teams will earn Point Fund Money at the Annual Awards Banquet on Nov. 12

Overall Lucas Oil ESS Title.
Steve Poirier
Jason Barney
Paul Kinney
Matt Tanner
Parker Evans
Chuck Hebing
Jeff Cook
Shawn Donath
Chad Miller
Tim Axton
Paulie Colagiovanni
Brandon Kidd
Dave Axton
Jonathan Preston
Mike Stelter
Pete Richardson
Lee Gurney

NAPA Auto Parts Tour of the US
Steve Poirier
Jason Barney
Chuck Hebing
Paul Kinney
Matt Tanner
Danny Varin
Parker Evans
Bryan Howland
Shawn Donath
Jeff Cook
Chad Miller
Tim Axton
Jonathan Preston
Mark Smith
Larry Wight

Einstein Construction Group Tour of Canada
Steve Poirier
Jason Barney
Paul Kinney
Matt Tanner
Jeff Cook
Jordan Poirier
Paulie Colagiovanni
Parker Evans
Tim Axton
Yan Bilodeau
Shawn Donath
Brandon Kidd
Dave Axton
Chris Jones
Chad Miller

SUNY Canton Series
Steve Poirier
Jason Barney
Danny Varin
Paul Kinney
Shawn Donath
Chuck Hebing
Bryan Howland
Larry Wight
Matt Tanner
Parker Evans

Fondations 4 Saisons Quebec Series
Steve Poirier
Jason Barney
Jeff Cook
Paul Kinney
Paulie Colagiovanni
Yan Bilodeau
Parker Evans
Dale Gosselin
Lee Ladouceur
Matt Tanner

Cobra Coaches Dash Series
Parker Evans
Matt Tanner
Paul Kinney
Chad Miller
Jason Barney
Tim Axton
Jeff Cook
Paulie Colagiovanni
Dave Axton
Jonathan Preston
Bryan Howland

Donath Motorworx CNY Speedweek
Steve Poirier
Chuck Hebing
Jason Barney
Larry Wight
Bryan Howland
Danny Varin
Matt Tanner
Paul Kinney
Shawn Donath
Sammy Reakes IV

Einstein Construction Group Mid-Atlantic Weekend
Chuck Hebing
Davie Franek
Aaron Ott
Lucas Wolfe
Steve Poirier
Mark Smth
Jason Shultz
Paulie Colagiovanni
Greg Hodnett
Danny Varin

Insinger Performance Hard Charger
Steve Poirier
Jason Barney
Paul Kinney
Parker Evans
Jeff Cook

Northwood 2 Construction Quebec/Ontario Weekend
Steve Poirier
Jason Barney
Jeff Cook
Dylan Swiernik
Lee Ladouveur

Danny Willmes Enterprises Lap Leader
Steve Poirier
Chuck Hebing
Jason Barney

911 Restoration
Parker Evans
Paul Kinney

Lucas Oil ESS Loyalty Bonus
Dave Axton
Jeff Cook
Paul Kinney
Steve Poirier
Brandon Kidd
Mike Stelter
Shawn Donath
Parker Evans
Jason Barney
Chad Miller
Matt Tanner
Tim Axton

Teams Eligible to Vote at Rules Meeting
Danny Varin
Dave Axton
Denny Peebles
Jeff Cook
Paulie Colagiovanni
Chris Jones
Keith Granholm
Sammy Reakes IV
Jonathan Preston
Steve Poirier
Brandon Kidd
Mike Stelter
Chuck Hebing
Bryan Howland
Shawn Donath
Patrick Vigneault
Parker Evans
Pete Richardson
Lee Gurney
Tommy Wickham
Jason Barney
Chad Miller
Matt Tanner
Tim Axton
Yan Bilodeau
James Hanson

 

 
2016 A-Main Purses Posted Above
 

 
2016 ESS Rule Book Posted Above
 

 
2016 ESS Membership Forms Posted Above